2013 Winners
BACK TO WINNER LISTING
Champion Chester Gilt
2013 Fall Classic
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by Brandon Ogle
Sired by Changing Lanes
2013 Fall Classic
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by Brandon Ogle
Sired by Changing Lanes
Champion Chester Market Hog
2013 NAILE
Shown by Megan Mench
Bred by Tom Mench and Family
Sired by Changing Lanes
2013 NAILE
Shown by Megan Mench
Bred by Tom Mench and Family
Sired by Changing Lanes
Reserve Champion Chester Market Hog2013 NAILE
Shown by Morgan Mench
Bred by Tom Mench and Family
Sired by Changing Lanes
Shown by Morgan Mench
Bred by Tom Mench and Family
Sired by Changing Lanes
Reserve Champion Duroc Market Hog2013 NAILE
Shown by Grant Colvin
Bred by Chad Day
Sired by Crackin Down
Shown by Grant Colvin
Bred by Chad Day
Sired by Crackin Down
Grand Champion Overall
Champion Chester
2013 Arizona State Fair
Shown by Jazzy Slade
Bred by Brandon Ogle
Sired by Changing Lanes
His littermate sister was Champion Chester Breeding Gilt 2013 American Royal
Champion Chester
2013 Arizona State Fair
Shown by Jazzy Slade
Bred by Brandon Ogle
Sired by Changing Lanes
His littermate sister was Champion Chester Breeding Gilt 2013 American Royal
Class 31 Class Winning
Crossbred Barrow
2013 American Royal
Shown and Bred by Blake Danner
Sired by Balance
Crossbred Barrow
2013 American Royal
Shown and Bred by Blake Danner
Sired by Balance
Champion Chester Breeding Gilt
2013 American Royal
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by Brandon Ogle
Sired by Changing Lanes
Littermate Brother was Grand Overall 2013 Arizona State Fair
She will be sold at Duncan
2013 American Royal
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by Brandon Ogle
Sired by Changing Lanes
Littermate Brother was Grand Overall 2013 Arizona State Fair
She will be sold at Duncan
Champion Duroc Barrow
2013 NJSA Eastern Regional
Shown by Jaden Bushmire
Bred by Sam Scher
Sired by Texas Ranger
2013 NJSA Eastern Regional
Shown by Jaden Bushmire
Bred by Sam Scher
Sired by Texas Ranger
Champion Duroc Barrow
2013 NJSA Southwest Regional
Champion Duroc
Caddo County
Class Winner
Oklahoma State Fair
Shown by Colby McLemore
Bred by Brendan Roper
Sired by Integrity
2013 NJSA Southwest Regional
Champion Duroc
Caddo County
Class Winner
Oklahoma State Fair
Shown by Colby McLemore
Bred by Brendan Roper
Sired by Integrity
Champion Hamp
Fort Bend,Texas 2013
Shown by Tiemann Family
Bred by Platner Showpigs,IA
Sired by Sweet Emotion
Fort Bend,Texas 2013
Shown by Tiemann Family
Bred by Platner Showpigs,IA
Sired by Sweet Emotion
Reserve Grand Champion Overall
Champion Jr
2013 Keystone
Shown by Kira Lowe
Bred by Ebersole Showpigs,PA
Sired by Live Action
Champion Jr
2013 Keystone
Shown by Kira Lowe
Bred by Ebersole Showpigs,PA
Sired by Live Action
Champion Duroc Barrow
2013 Tulsa State Fair
Shown By Tiemann Family
Bred by Platner Showpigs,IA
Sired by Sweet Emotion
2013 Tulsa State Fair
Shown By Tiemann Family
Bred by Platner Showpigs,IA
Sired by Sweet Emotion
Grand Champion Overall
Guthrie Co,Iowa
Shown by Mcklain Jorgenson
Bred by Platner Showpigs,IA
Sired by Sweet Emotion
Guthrie Co,Iowa
Shown by Mcklain Jorgenson
Bred by Platner Showpigs,IA
Sired by Sweet Emotion
Class Winning Barrow
Illinios State Fair
5-time class winner
at Jackpots
Shown by Freyermuth Family
Bred by Platner Showpigs,IA
Sired by Ten High
Illinios State Fair
5-time class winner
at Jackpots
Shown by Freyermuth Family
Bred by Platner Showpigs,IA
Sired by Ten High
Champion Duroc Market Hog
2013 California State Fair FFA Show
Shown by Luke McFarland
Bred by Beyers Farms
Sired by Integrity
2013 California State Fair FFA Show
Shown by Luke McFarland
Bred by Beyers Farms
Sired by Integrity
Grand and Reserve Overall
Hidalgo Co, NM
Grand shown by Shannon Choates
Reserve Shown by Troy Pompeo
Bred by Hunter Showpigs,NM
Sired by Sweet Emotions
Hidalgo Co, NM
Grand shown by Shannon Choates
Reserve Shown by Troy Pompeo
Bred by Hunter Showpigs,NM
Sired by Sweet Emotions
Champion Hamp
Rio Arriba County,NM
Shown by Andreas Maetas
Bred by Hunter Showpigs,NM
Sired by Sweet Emotions
Rio Arriba County,NM
Shown by Andreas Maetas
Bred by Hunter Showpigs,NM
Sired by Sweet Emotions
Grand Champion Barrow
Dallas Co,Iowa
Shown by Nathan Lauterbach
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotion
Dallas Co,Iowa
Shown by Nathan Lauterbach
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotion
Class Winning Duroc Gilt
2013 Iowa State Fair 4-H Show
Shown by Conner Conrad
Bred by Drew Johnson
Sired by Crackin Down
2013 Iowa State Fair 4-H Show
Shown by Conner Conrad
Bred by Drew Johnson
Sired by Crackin Down
Grand Market Hog
2013 Battle for the Banner Jackpot
Grand Champion Prospect Breeding Gilt
Grand Champion Prospect Market Gilt
2013 Albert Lea, MN
Shown by Tyler Frasher
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotion
2013 Battle for the Banner Jackpot
Grand Champion Prospect Breeding Gilt
Grand Champion Prospect Market Gilt
2013 Albert Lea, MN
Shown by Tyler Frasher
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotion
Grand Champion Market Hog
2013 Cedar County,IA
Shown by Emily Harold
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotion
2013 Cedar County,IA
Shown by Emily Harold
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotion
Reserve Market Gilt
2013 Iowa State Fair 4-h Show
Shown by Emily Harold
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotions
2013 Iowa State Fair 4-h Show
Shown by Emily Harold
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotions
Class Winning Yorkshire Gilt
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr show
Champion Yorkshire Gilt
White County, Indiana
Shown by Shelby Perry
Sired by King George
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr show
Champion Yorkshire Gilt
White County, Indiana
Shown by Shelby Perry
Sired by King George
Class 8 Class Winning Duroc Barrow
Shown by Walker Family
Bred by Gary Perkins and Family
Sired by Lifeblood
Shown by Walker Family
Bred by Gary Perkins and Family
Sired by Lifeblood
Reserve Spot Barrow
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown by Walker Family
Bred by Gary Perkins and Family
Sired by Live Action
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown by Walker Family
Bred by Gary Perkins and Family
Sired by Live Action
3rd Overall Gilt
Reserve Cross Gilt
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown By Spencer Malcolm
Bred by Malcolm Farms'
Sired by Road Monster
This gilt was purchased out of the
2013 Purple Power Sift and sale
Reserve Cross Gilt
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown By Spencer Malcolm
Bred by Malcolm Farms'
Sired by Road Monster
This gilt was purchased out of the
2013 Purple Power Sift and sale
3rd Overall Division 1
NJSA 2013 Summer Spectular
Shown by Jaxson Parmley
Bred by Marty Fordice and Family
Sired by Flash Drive
NJSA 2013 Summer Spectular
Shown by Jaxson Parmley
Bred by Marty Fordice and Family
Sired by Flash Drive
4th Overall Gilt
Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt
2013 NJSA Summer Spectular
Shown by Jaxson Parmley
Bred by Marty Fordice and Family
Sired by Flash Drive
Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt
2013 NJSA Summer Spectular
Shown by Jaxson Parmley
Bred by Marty Fordice and Family
Sired by Flash Drive
Reserve Champion Jr Gilt
2013 Indiana State Fair
Reserve Grand Overall Gilt
2013 White County Fair
Shown by Blake Danner
Sired by Flash Drive
2013 Indiana State Fair
Reserve Grand Overall Gilt
2013 White County Fair
Shown by Blake Danner
Sired by Flash Drive
Reserve Champion Sr Gilt
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown by Makayla Reicke
Bred by Knight Showpigs,IL
Sired by Flash Drive
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown by Makayla Reicke
Bred by Knight Showpigs,IL
Sired by Flash Drive
Class Winning Cross Barrow
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotions
2013 Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by AJ Lewis
Sired by Sweet Emotions
Class Winning Duroc Barrow
Indiana State Fair Jr Show 2013
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by Beyers Farms,IL
Sired by Flash Drive
Indiana State Fair Jr Show 2013
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by Beyers Farms,IL
Sired by Flash Drive
5th Overall Gilt
Champion Duroc Gilt
Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown by Jaxson Parmley
Bred by Marty Fordice
Sired by Flash Drive
Champion Duroc Gilt
Indiana State Fair Jr Show
Shown by Jaxson Parmley
Bred by Marty Fordice
Sired by Flash Drive
5th Overall Duroc Gilt 2nd Divison
2013 NJSA
Shown by Samuel Diehm
Bred by Drew Johnson, IA
Sired by Crcakin Down
2013 NJSA
Shown by Samuel Diehm
Bred by Drew Johnson, IA
Sired by Crcakin Down
2nd place Barrow
2013 NJSA Summer Spectular
Shown by Connor Conrad
Bred by Drew Johnson
Sired by Crackin Down
2013 NJSA Summer Spectular
Shown by Connor Conrad
Bred by Drew Johnson
Sired by Crackin Down
Champion Chester Gilt
Pulaski County, IN
Shown by Austin Criswell
Bred by Evan Criswell
Sired by Bone Diggity
Pulaski County, IN
Shown by Austin Criswell
Bred by Evan Criswell
Sired by Bone Diggity
Champion Chester Gilt
Pulaski Co, IN
Shown by Austin Criswell
Bred by Evan Criswell
Sired by Northbound
Pulaski Co, IN
Shown by Austin Criswell
Bred by Evan Criswell
Sired by Northbound
Reserve Grand Overall Barrow
Scott Co., IL
Shown by Taylor Friend
Bred by Thomas Titus,IL
Sired by Tuxedo T
Scott Co., IL
Shown by Taylor Friend
Bred by Thomas Titus,IL
Sired by Tuxedo T
Reserve Champion Spot Gilt
Puntam County, IN
Shown by Hallie Silery
Bred by Shane Sutherlin
Sired by Live Action
Puntam County, IN
Shown by Hallie Silery
Bred by Shane Sutherlin
Sired by Live Action
Grand Champion Market Hog
Vinton County,Ohio
Shown by Fout Family
Bred by Fender Club Pigs,OH
Sired by Crystal Ball
Vinton County,Ohio
Shown by Fout Family
Bred by Fender Club Pigs,OH
Sired by Crystal Ball
Grand Champion Barrow Overall
2013 Putnam County, IN
Shown by Bowling Family
Bred by AJ Lewis,IA
Sired by Sweet Emotion
2013 Putnam County, IN
Shown by Bowling Family
Bred by AJ Lewis,IA
Sired by Sweet Emotion
3rd Overall Gilt
Champion Spot Gilt
Fulton County,IN
This gilt was purchased out of the
2013 Purple Power Sift and Sale
Bred by Clauson Showpigs,IN
Sired by Call Waiting
Champion Spot Gilt
Fulton County,IN
This gilt was purchased out of the
2013 Purple Power Sift and Sale
Bred by Clauson Showpigs,IN
Sired by Call Waiting
Grand Champion Barrow
Sullivan County,IN
This barrrow was Reserve Grand at
the 2013 Purple Power Sift and Sale
Shown by Chris and Gary Bartley
Bred by Clauson Showpigs,IN
Sired by T-Rex
Sullivan County,IN
This barrrow was Reserve Grand at
the 2013 Purple Power Sift and Sale
Shown by Chris and Gary Bartley
Bred by Clauson Showpigs,IN
Sired by T-Rex
Grand Champion Gilt
2013 Owen County,IN
Shown by Whitney Oneal
Bred by Shane Sutherlin]
Sired by Integrity
2013 Owen County,IN
Shown by Whitney Oneal
Bred by Shane Sutherlin]
Sired by Integrity
5th Overall Barrow
Champion Chester Barrow
White County, In
Shown by Jordan Danner
Bred by Rodibaugh Genetics
Sired by Monsoon
Champion Chester Barrow
White County, In
Shown by Jordan Danner
Bred by Rodibaugh Genetics
Sired by Monsoon
Reserve Grand barrow
2013 White County, In
Shown by Keith Altman
Bred by Kenny Ramsey
Sired by Diversity
2013 White County, In
Shown by Keith Altman
Bred by Kenny Ramsey
Sired by Diversity
Reserve Grand Overall Barrow
White County, IN
Shown by Keith Altman
Bred by Kenny Ramsey
Sired by Diversity
White County, IN
Shown by Keith Altman
Bred by Kenny Ramsey
Sired by Diversity
Grand Champion Barrow
2013 White County, In
Shown by Trevor Brown
Bred by Don and Deb Kopka
Sired by Live Action
2013 White County, In
Shown by Trevor Brown
Bred by Don and Deb Kopka
Sired by Live Action
Reserve Grand Champion Overall
Champion Dark Cross
Shown by Quinton Waits
Bred by Fender Club Pigs,OH
Sired by Road Monster
Champion Dark Cross
Shown by Quinton Waits
Bred by Fender Club Pigs,OH
Sired by Road Monster
Grand Champion Barrow
Howard County, IN
Shown by Conner Young
Bred by Rodibaugh Genetics
Sired by King George
Howard County, IN
Shown by Conner Young
Bred by Rodibaugh Genetics
Sired by King George
Grand Champion Overall
Lawrence County,Ohio
Shown by Hunter Humphreys
Bred by Fender Club Pigs,Ohio
Sired by Road Monster
Lawrence County,Ohio
Shown by Hunter Humphreys
Bred by Fender Club Pigs,Ohio
Sired by Road Monster
3rd Overall
Lawrence County Fair
Shown by Kyle Wells
Bred by Fender Club Pigs,Ohio
Sired by Road Monster
Lawrence County Fair
Shown by Kyle Wells
Bred by Fender Club Pigs,Ohio
Sired by Road Monster
8th Overall
Lawernce County ,Ohio
Shown by Neal Family
Bred by Fender Club Pigs
Sired by Crystal Ball
Lawernce County ,Ohio
Shown by Neal Family
Bred by Fender Club Pigs
Sired by Crystal Ball
5th Overall Team Purebred Gilt
2013 WPX Jr Show
Reserve Chester Gilt
Champion Chester Gilt
2013 WPX Open Show
High Selling Chester Gilt 4200.00 WPX
Shown By Marlie Farris
Bred by Blake Danner
Sired by Northbound
2013 WPX Jr Show
Reserve Chester Gilt
Champion Chester Gilt
2013 WPX Open Show
High Selling Chester Gilt 4200.00 WPX
Shown By Marlie Farris
Bred by Blake Danner
Sired by Northbound
Grand Champion Barrow
2013 Warren County,IN
Shown by Wolf Family
Bred by Halsema Showpigs,IN
Sired by Balance
2013 Warren County,IN
Shown by Wolf Family
Bred by Halsema Showpigs,IN
Sired by Balance
Grand Champion Barrow
2013 St. Joe County, IN
Shown and Bred by Haley Verhaeghe
Sired by King George
2013 St. Joe County, IN
Shown and Bred by Haley Verhaeghe
Sired by King George
5th Overall Chester Gilt
Reserve Chester Gilt
Champion Bred and Owned
2013 Team Purebred
Bred by Blake Danner
Sired by Northbound
Reserve Chester Gilt
Champion Bred and Owned
2013 Team Purebred
Bred by Blake Danner
Sired by Northbound
5th Overall Spot Gilt
Champion Bred and Owned
2013 Team Purebred
Shown By Blake Danner
Sired by Live Action
Champion Bred and Owned
2013 Team Purebred
Shown By Blake Danner
Sired by Live Action
Champion Chester Gilt
Reserve Grand Overall -1
3rd Overall -2
4th Overall -1
5th Overall -1
Iowa Jackpot Circuit
Shown by Nic Smits
Bred by Blake Danner
Sired by Northbound
Reserve Grand Overall -1
3rd Overall -2
4th Overall -1
5th Overall -1
Iowa Jackpot Circuit
Shown by Nic Smits
Bred by Blake Danner
Sired by Northbound
5th Overall Barrow
Reserve Chester Barrow
2013 Team Purebred
Shown by Astin Guyer
Bred by Kilmer Swine Farm
Sired by Tuxedo T
Reserve Chester Barrow
2013 Team Purebred
Shown by Astin Guyer
Bred by Kilmer Swine Farm
Sired by Tuxedo T
3rd Overall Spot Gilt
2013 Team Purebred
Shown by Jacob Russell
Bred by Winterroth Showpigs,IL
Sired by Live Action
2013 Team Purebred
Shown by Jacob Russell
Bred by Winterroth Showpigs,IL
Sired by Live Action
Grand Champion Barrow
2013 Hancock County,IN
Shown by Landon and Logan Oneal
Placed by Justin Ebbert
Bred by Riggs and Thurston
Sired by Anticipation
2013 Hancock County,IN
Shown by Landon and Logan Oneal
Placed by Justin Ebbert
Bred by Riggs and Thurston
Sired by Anticipation
Class 2 Class Winning Chester Gilt
2013 Team Purebred
Shown By Kelli Grimm
Bred by Matt Morehouse
Sired by Tuxedo T
This gilt was purchased out of the 2013 Purple Power Sift and Sale
2013 Team Purebred
Shown By Kelli Grimm
Bred by Matt Morehouse
Sired by Tuxedo T
This gilt was purchased out of the 2013 Purple Power Sift and Sale
Class 2 Class Winning Spot Gilt
2013 Team Purebred
Shown by Oliva Shike
Bred by Brian Downs
Sired by Live Action
2013 Team Purebred
Shown by Oliva Shike
Bred by Brian Downs
Sired by Live Action
3rd Overall Duroc Gilt
2013 WPX Jr Show
Shown by Nash Stoller
Bred by Beyers Farms,IL
Sired by Integrity
2013 WPX Jr Show
Shown by Nash Stoller
Bred by Beyers Farms,IL
Sired by Integrity
Integrity x High Profie
Class winning barrow
2013 WPX Junior National
Shown by Keaton Stoller
Bred by Beyers Farms
Class winning barrow
2013 WPX Junior National
Shown by Keaton Stoller
Bred by Beyers Farms
Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt
2013 WPX Open Show
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by OSU
Sired by Building Block
2013 WPX Open Show
Shown by Blake Danner
Bred by OSU
Sired by Building Block
4th overall Spot Barrow
2013 WPX Jr Show
Shown by Lane Rindener
Bred by Devin Winterroth
Sired by Premium Blend
2013 WPX Jr Show
Shown by Lane Rindener
Bred by Devin Winterroth
Sired by Premium Blend
Champion Spot Barrow
2013 Wpx Jr Show
Shown by Sierra Stephens
Bred by Stephens Farms,TX
Sired by Live Action
2013 Wpx Jr Show
Shown by Sierra Stephens
Bred by Stephens Farms,TX
Sired by Live Action
Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt
2013 San Antonio Breeding Gilt Show
Jr Show And Open Show
Shown By Jake Toler
Bred by Pass and Wiseman,IN
Sired by WOW
2013 San Antonio Breeding Gilt Show
Jr Show And Open Show
Shown By Jake Toler
Bred by Pass and Wiseman,IN
Sired by WOW
Class winner &
4th in the premium sale
2013 Muskogee Regional, OK
Shown by Cameron Mosteller, Fort Gibson FFA
Sired by Lasting Impression
Bred by Beyers Farms
2013 Muskogee Regional, OK
Shown by Cameron Mosteller, Fort Gibson FFA
Sired by Lasting Impression
Bred by Beyers Farms
Reserve Grand Overall Gilt
2013 Central IL Showdown
Shown by Nash Stoller
Sired by Integrity
Bred by Beyers Farms
2013 Central IL Showdown
Shown by Nash Stoller
Sired by Integrity
Bred by Beyers Farms
Champion Cross and Reserve Grand Overall Gilt
Central Indiana Classic
Shown by Spencer Malcom
Bred by Malcolm Farms
Sired by Road Monster
This gilt was purchased out of the 2013 Purple Power Sift and Sale Customer Appreciation Sale
Central Indiana Classic
Shown by Spencer Malcom
Bred by Malcolm Farms
Sired by Road Monster
This gilt was purchased out of the 2013 Purple Power Sift and Sale Customer Appreciation Sale
Reserve Grand Overall Barrow
Linder United Jackpot,IL
Shown by Ammann Family,IL
Bred by OSU
Sired by Here and Now
Linder United Jackpot,IL
Shown by Ammann Family,IL
Bred by OSU
Sired by Here and Now
5th Overall Chester Barrow
Main Event Jackpot Show
Shown by Ashtyn Guyer
Bred by Kilmer Swine Farm,IN
Sired by Tuxedo T
Main Event Jackpot Show
Shown by Ashtyn Guyer
Bred by Kilmer Swine Farm,IN
Sired by Tuxedo T
Reserve Commercial Gilt Division 1
2013 OYE
Shown by Jam Boyd
Bred by Amara and Blake Danner
Sired by Ten High
2013 OYE
Shown by Jam Boyd
Bred by Amara and Blake Danner
Sired by Ten High
Champion Spot Gilt
Kingfisher County Spring Livestock
Show 2013
Shown by Grady Eaton
Bred by Niehause and Feldman
Sired By Call Waiting
Kingfisher County Spring Livestock
Show 2013
Shown by Grady Eaton
Bred by Niehause and Feldman
Sired By Call Waiting
Champion Lt Wt Hampshire
2013 San Antonio
Shown By Clay Copeland
Bred by Amara And Blake Danner
Sired By Ten High
Thank you to Michael Stuckey for placing this one.
Clay was also the 8,000 Hampshire Scholarship Winner
2013 San Antonio
Shown By Clay Copeland
Bred by Amara And Blake Danner
Sired By Ten High
Thank you to Michael Stuckey for placing this one.
Clay was also the 8,000 Hampshire Scholarship Winner
Scarlet & Gray Grand Champion Gilt
3 time class winner
2013 Buckeye Show Circuit
Shown by Ashton Bain
Bred by Fender Club Projects
Sired by Diversity
3 time class winner
2013 Buckeye Show Circuit
Shown by Ashton Bain
Bred by Fender Club Projects
Sired by Diversity
Reserve Duroc Barrow 2013
Arizona National Livestock Show
Shown By Ross Van Tassel
Bred by Beyers Farms,Il
Sired by Ross VanTassel
Arizona National Livestock Show
Shown By Ross Van Tassel
Bred by Beyers Farms,Il
Sired by Ross VanTassel
Reserve Light Wt. Barrow
Flordia State Fair 2013
Bred by Clauson Showpigs,IN
Sired by Taking Aim 101-1
Flordia State Fair 2013
Bred by Clauson Showpigs,IN
Sired by Taking Aim 101-1
Class 1 Yorkshire Barrows
Class Winner
2013 Southeast Regional
Shown by Coye Fortner,GA
Sired by Big Splash
Class Winner
2013 Southeast Regional
Shown by Coye Fortner,GA
Sired by Big Splash
Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt
2013 Acadiana Livestock show
Louisiana Grand Champion Female
Shown by Mason Stelly
Sired by Lasting Impression
2013 Acadiana Livestock show
Louisiana Grand Champion Female
Shown by Mason Stelly
Sired by Lasting Impression
Class 2 Yorkshire Barrow
Class Winner
2013 Southeast Regional
Shown by Breann Wiseman
Bred by Pass and Wiseman
Sired by WOW
Class Winner
2013 Southeast Regional
Shown by Breann Wiseman
Bred by Pass and Wiseman
Sired by WOW
Reserve Champ York Ring A
Champion York Ring B
San Angelo Jackpot Show
Reserve Champion Market York
Kendall County Jr. Livestock Show
Reserve Champion York Gilt
Hill Country District Jr. Livestock Show
2nd place York Gilt
San Antonio Livestock Show
Shown by Alexandra Ely
Sired by WOW
Champion York Ring B
San Angelo Jackpot Show
Reserve Champion Market York
Kendall County Jr. Livestock Show
Reserve Champion York Gilt
Hill Country District Jr. Livestock Show
2nd place York Gilt
San Antonio Livestock Show
Shown by Alexandra Ely
Sired by WOW
Class 5 Duroc Barrows
Class Winner
2013 Southeast Regional
Shown by Landon Hall
Bred by Brad Russell and Family
Sired by Lasting Impression
Class Winner
2013 Southeast Regional
Shown by Landon Hall
Bred by Brad Russell and Family
Sired by Lasting Impression