|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Grand Champion Gilt Overall
Champion Yorkshire
2004 White County Fair
Shown by Amara Danner
Sired by American Idol
|
Reserve Grand Champion
2004 Dixie National Open Show
Bred by Keith Iberg
Sired by Purple Haze |
Grand Champion Barrow
2004 Iroquois County Ag & 4-H Fair
Bred by Keith Knauth
Sired by American Idol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class Winning Barrow
2004 Indiana State Fair
Shown by Jessica Corya
Sired by Missing Link
|
Reserve Grand Champion Gilt
2004 Spencery County Fair
Shown by Alex Wilkerson
Bred by Terry and Deb Pass
Pressure Cooker x Cobblestone
|
Champion Spot Gilt
2004 Boone County 4-H Fair
Bred by Robert McClatchey
Shown by Kent Miller
Sired by Boss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Champion Spot
and Reserve Grand Champion Gilt
2004 Newton County Fair
Bred by Robert McClatchey
Shown by Bridget McClatchey
Sired by Boss
|
Grand Champion Breeding Gilt
2004 Lake County Fair
Bred by Bill Duttlinger Familys
Missing Link
|
Reserve Grand Champion Gilt
2004 Lake County Open Show
Champion Spot
2004 Lake County 4-H Show
Bred by Robert McClatchey
Shown by Alan Duttlinger
Sired by Boss
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Champion Cross Gilt
2004 Porter County Fair
Missing Link
|
Reserve Grand Champion Gilt
2004 Newton County Fair
Bred and Shown by McClatcheys
Sired by Boss
|
|
|
|
|
|
OTHER WINNERS... |
|
Champion Poland Gilt 4-H Show,
Indiana State Fair, Shown by Amara Danner
Champion Chester White Barrow, Indiana State Fair Open Show
Reserve Bred and Owned Poland Gilt, 2004 CPS Team Purebred Springfield, Illinois
Reserve Grand Barrow, Vigo County, Indiana
Champion Spot Gilt, Clay County, Indiana
Champion Spot Gilt, Harrison, Indiana
Reserve Spot Gilt, Jasper County, Indiana
Reserve Spot Barrow, Newton County, indiana
Reserve Spot Gilt, Hoosier Classic Marker show Lebanon, Indiana
Champion Heavyweight X Gilt, Newton County, Indiana
Champion Middleweight X Gilt, White County, Indiana
Champion Spot Gilt, Warren County, Indiana
Champion Heavyweight Cross Barrow, Pulaski County
Reserve Grand Gilt, Spencer County, Indiana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|